Chagallu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Brahmanagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chikkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dharavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kalavalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chandravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Markundapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nandigampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nelaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[S Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Unagatla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:21, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Brahmanagudem |
| 2) | Chagallu |
| 3) | Chikkala |
| 4) | Dharavaram |
| 5) | Kalavalapalli |
| 6) | Chandravaram |
| 7) | Markundapadu |
| 8) | Nandigampadu |
| 9) | Nelaturu |
| 10) | S Muppavaram |
| 11) | Unagatla |