Korukonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bolleddupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burugupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Butchempeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dosakayala Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garagalampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jagannadha Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jambupatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Korukonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kotikesavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Madhurapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Munagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nidigatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Raghavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Srirangapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[West Gonagudem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:56, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bolleddupalem |
| 2) | Burugupudi |
| 3) | Butchempeta |
| 4) | Dosakayala Palli |
| 5) | Gadala |
| 6) | Gadarada |
| 7) | Garagalampalem |
| 8) | Jagannadha Puram |
| 9) | Jambupatnam |
| 10) | Kanupuru |
| 11) | Kapavaram |
| 12) | Korukonda (G.P) |
| 13) | Koti |
| 14) | Kotikesavaram |
| 15) | Madhurapudi |
| 16) | Munagala |
| 17) | Narasapuram |
| 18) | Nidigatla |
| 19) | Raghavapuram |
| 20) | Rajavaram |
| 21) | Srirangapatnam |
| 22) | West Gonagudem |