Nidadavole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[D Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jeedigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kalavacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kamsalipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Katakoteswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Korumamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Korupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Munipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pandalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pendyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Purushothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ravimetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Samisrigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Settipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Surapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tadimalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Timmarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Unakaramilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vijjeswaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:13, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atlapadu |
| 2) | D Muppavaram |
| 3) | Gopavaram |
| 4) | Jeedigunta |
| 5) | Kalavacherla |
| 6) | Kamsalipalem |
| 7) | Katakoteswaram |
| 8) | Korumamidi |
| 9) | Korupalli |
| 10) | Munipalli |
| 11) | Pandalaparru |
| 12) | Pendyala |
| 13) | Purushothapalli |
| 14) | Ravimetla |
| 15) | Samisrigudem |
| 16) | Settipeta |
| 17) | Singavaram |
| 18) | Surapuram |
| 19) | Tadimalla |
| 20) | Tallapalem |
| 21) | Timmarajupalem |
| 22) | Unakaramilli |
| 23) | Vijjeswaram |