Rajanagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhupalapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chakradwarabandam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Diwancheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[East Gonagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ferizellipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[G.Yerrampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalavacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kanavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Konda Gunturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kotha Thungapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mukkinada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Namavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nandarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Narendrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Palacharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pallakadiam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Patha Thungapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Punyakshetram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Radheyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Rajanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ramaswamypeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sampathanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Srikrishnapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Thokada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Velugubanda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:48, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhupalapatnam |
| 2) | Chakradwarabandam |
| 3) | Diwancheruvu |
| 4) | East Gonagudem |
| 5) | Ferizellipeta |
| 6) | G.Yerrampalem |
| 7) | Kalavacherla |
| 8) | Kanavaram |
| 9) | Konda Gunturu |
| 10) | Kotha Thungapadu |
| 11) | Lalacheruvu |
| 12) | Mallampudi |
| 13) | Mukkinada |
| 14) | Namavaram |
| 15) | Nandarada |
| 16) | Narendrapuram |
| 17) | Palacharla |
| 18) | Pallakadiam |
| 19) | Patha Thungapadu |
| 20) | Punyakshetram |
| 21) | Radheyapalem |
| 22) | Rajanagaram |
| 23) | Ramaswamypeta |
| 24) | Sampathanagaram |
| 25) | Seetharamapuram |
| 26) | Srikrishnapatnam |
| 27) | Thokada |
| 28) | Velugubanda |