Thallapudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annadevarapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gajjaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Malakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Peddevam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ravurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pochavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ragolapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Thupakulagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Paidimetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Prakkilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kukunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thallapudi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Veerabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Bayyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thdipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nallamillipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tirugudumetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vegeswarapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:06, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annadevarapeta |
| 2) | Ballipadu |
| 3) | Gajjaram |
| 4) | Malakapalle |
| 5) | Peddevam |
| 6) | Ravurupadu |
| 7) | Pochavaram |
| 8) | Ragolapalle |
| 9) | Thupakulagudem |
| 10) | Paidimetta |
| 11) | Prakkilanka |
| 12) | Kukunuru |
| 13) | Thallapudi (G.P) |
| 14) | Veerabhadrapuram |
| 15) | Bayyavaram |
| 16) | Thdipudi |
| 17) | Nallamillipadu |
| 18) | Tirugudumetta |
| 19) | Vegeswarapuram |