Undrajavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chilakapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chivatam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dammennu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kaldhari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Karravarisavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mortha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Palangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pasalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Satyawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Suryaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tadiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Undrajavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vadluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Velagadurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Velivennu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:12, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chilakapadu |
| 2) | Chivatam |
| 3) | Dammennu |
| 4) | Kaldhari |
| 5) | Karravarisavaram |
| 6) | Mortha |
| 7) | Palangi |
| 8) | Pasalapudi |
| 9) | Satyawada |
| 10) | Suryaraopalem |
| 11) | Tadiparru |
| 12) | Undrajavaram (G.P) |
| 13) | Vadluru |
| 14) | Velagadurru |
| 15) | Velivennu |