Alamuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || Alamuru | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || Baduguvanilanka | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || Chemudulanka | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || Chintaluru | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || Choppela | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || Gummileru | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || Jonnada | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || Kalavacherla | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || Madiki | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || Modukuru | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || Mulastanam | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || Narsipuddi | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || Navabupeta | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || Pedapalle | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || Penikeru | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || Pinapalle | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || Sandhipudi | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || Suryarao Peta | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:17, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamuru |
| 2) | Baduguvanilanka |
| 3) | Chemudulanka |
| 4) | Chintaluru |
| 5) | Choppela |
| 6) | Gummileru |
| 7) | Jonnada |
| 8) | Kalavacherla |
| 9) | Madiki |
| 10) | Modukuru |
| 11) | Mulastanam |
| 12) | Narsipuddi |
| 13) | Navabupeta |
| 14) | Pedapalle |
| 15) | Penikeru |
| 16) | Pinapalle |
| 17) | Sandhipudi |
| 18) | Suryarao Peta |