Amalapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[A.Vemavarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandarulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhatnavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinthadagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Edarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[G.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Immidivarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Indupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Janupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kamanagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nadipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nallamilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Palagummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peruru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Reddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Samanasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Savarappalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thandavapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[V.Chintalapudi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:36, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.Vemavaram |
| 2) | A.Vemavarapadu |
| 3) | Bandarulanka |
| 4) | Bhatnavilli |
| 5) | Chinthadagaruvu |
| 6) | Edarapalle |
| 7) | G.Agraharam |
| 8) | Immidivarappadu |
| 9) | Indupalle |
| 10) | Janupalle |
| 11) | Kamanagaruvu |
| 12) | Nadipudi |
| 13) | Nallamilli |
| 14) | Palagummi |
| 15) | Peruru |
| 16) | Reddipalli |
| 17) | Rollapalem |
| 18) | Sakuru |
| 19) | Samanasa |
| 20) | Savarappalem |
| 21) | Thandavapalle |
| 22) | V.Chintalapudi |