Ambajipeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chiratapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gangalakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangalakurru Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Irusumanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Isukapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kamuzuvari Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[K. Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mosalipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mukkamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nandampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pasupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pulletikurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thondavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vakkalagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vakkalanka]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:38, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chiratapudi |
| 2) | Gangalakurru |
| 3) | Gangalakurru Agraharam |
| 4) | Irusumanda |
| 5) | Isukapudi |
| 6) | Kamuzuvari Lanka |
| 7) | K. Pedapudi |
| 8) | Machavaram |
| 9) | Mosalipalli |
| 10) | Mukkamala |
| 11) | Nandampudi |
| 12) | Pasupalli |
| 13) | Pulletikurru |
| 14) | Thondavaram |
| 15) | Vakkalagaruvu |
| 16) | Vakkalanka |