Gollaprolu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chebrolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chendurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[China Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Durgada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K. Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kodavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[P. Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Tatiparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Vannepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Vijayanagaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:04, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chebrolu |
| 2) | Chendurthi |
| 3) | China Jaggampeta |
| 4) | Durgada |
| 5) | K. Mallavaram |
| 6) | Kodavali |
| 7) | P. Mallavaram |
| 8) | Tatiparthi |
| 9) | Vannepudi |
| 10) | Vijayanagaram |