I. Polavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhiravapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[G.Moolapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gogulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Guthinadeevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[G.Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[I.Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kesanakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Komaragiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Muramalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pasuvullanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Patha Injaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thillakkuppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[T.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yedurulanka]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:05, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhiravapalem |
| 2) | G.Moolapalem |
| 3) | Gogulanka |
| 4) | Guthinadeevi |
| 5) | G.Vemavaram |
| 6) | I.Polavaram |
| 7) | Kesanakurru |
| 8) | Komaragiri |
| 9) | Muramalla |
| 10) | Pasuvullanka |
| 11) | Patha Injaram |
| 12) | Thillakkuppa |
| 13) | T.Kothapalle |
| 14) | Yedurulanka |