Kapileswarapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addankivari Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Angara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Atchutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kapileswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kedra Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Korumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Machara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagulacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nelaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[N.Metta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Teki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thatapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vadlamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vakatippa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Valluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vedurumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[West Khandrika]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:18, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addankivari Lanka |
| 2) | Angara |
| 3) | Atchutapuram |
| 4) | Kaleru |
| 5) | Kapileswarapuram |
| 6) | Kedra Lanka |
| 7) | Korumilli |
| 8) | Machara |
| 9) | Nagulacheruvu |
| 10) | Nalluru |
| 11) | Nelaturu |
| 12) | N.Metta |
| 13) | Teki |
| 14) | Thatapudi |
| 15) | Vadlamuru |
| 16) | Vakatippa |
| 17) | Valluru |
| 18) | Vedurumudi |
| 19) | West Khandrika |