Karapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aratlakatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[G. Bhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Goddetipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gorripudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gurajanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Karapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kongodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Koripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kurada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nadakuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Patharlagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peda Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peddapurappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Penuguduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Siripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uppalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vakada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Valasapakulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Velangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vemulavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vijayarayudu Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yandamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Z. Bhavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:19, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aratlakatta |
| 2) | G. Bhavaram |
| 3) | Goddetipalem |
| 4) | Gorripudi |
| 5) | Gurajanapalle |
| 6) | Karapa |
| 7) | Kongodu |
| 8) | Koripalle |
| 9) | Kurada |
| 10) | Nadakuduru |
| 11) | Patharlagadda |
| 12) | Peda Kothuru |
| 13) | Peddapurappadu |
| 14) | Penuguduru |
| 15) | Siripuram |
| 16) | Uppalanka |
| 17) | Vakada |
| 18) | Valasapakulu |
| 19) | Velangi |
| 20) | Vemulavada |
| 21) | Vijayarayudu Palem |
| 22) | Yandamuru |
| 23) | Z. Bhavaram |