Kothapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Avidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Billa Kuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ganti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mandapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Modekurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Palivela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Vadapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || Vanapalli | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:26, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Avidi |
| 2) | Billa Kuru |
| 3) | Ganti |
| 4) | Khandriga |
| 5) | Kothapeta |
| 6) | Mandapalli |
| 7) | Modekurru |
| 8) | Palivela |
| 9) | Vadapalem |
| 10) | Vanapalli |