Maredumilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Chatlawada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Chavidikota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[D.Ch.Palem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[D.V.Kota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[G.M.Valasa]] | ||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kundada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Maredumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pamuleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pullangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sunnampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tadepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vetukuru]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chatlawada |
| 2) | Chavidikota |
| 3) | D.Ch.Palem |
| 4) | D.V.Kota |
| 5) | G.M.Valasa |
| 6) | Kundada |
| 7) | Maredumilli |
| 8) | Pamuleru |
| 9) | Pullangi |
| 10) | Sunnampadu |
| 11) | Tadepalli |
| 12) | Vetukuru |