Dumbriguda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Araku]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gasaba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Guntagennela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Guntaseema]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kandrum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kinchumanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kithalangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kollaputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Korra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Korrai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kuridi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lygonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pothangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rangilisingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sagara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sovva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thutangi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:17, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Araku |
| 2) | Arma |
| 3) | Gasaba |
| 4) | Guntagennela |
| 5) | Guntaseema |
| 6) | Kandrum |
| 7) | Kinchumanda |
| 8) | Kithalangi |
| 9) | Kollaputtu |
| 10) | Korra |
| 11) | Korrai |
| 12) | Kuridi |
| 13) | Lygonda |
| 14) | Pothangi |
| 15) | Rangilisingi |
| 16) | Sagara |
| 17) | Sovva |
| 18) | Thutangi |