Peda Bayalu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adugula Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aradakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bongaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Galagonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gamparai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ginnelakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gomangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gullelu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Injari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jamiguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kimudupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koravangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kuntharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Laxmipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lingeti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Parreda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedakodapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Poipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rudakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Seekari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Seethagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vanabangi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:40, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adugula Puttu |
| 2) | Aradakota |
| 3) | Bondapalli |
| 4) | Bongaram |
| 5) | Galagonda |
| 6) | Gamparai |
| 7) | Ginnelakota |
| 8) | Gomangi |
| 9) | Gullelu |
| 10) | Injari |
| 11) | Jamiguda |
| 12) | Kimudupalli |
| 13) | Koravangi |
| 14) | Kuntharla |
| 15) | Laxmipeta |
| 16) | Lingeti |
| 17) | Parreda |
| 18) | Pedakodapalli |
| 19) | Poipalle |
| 20) | Rudakota |
| 21) | Seekari |
| 22) | Seethagunta |
| 23) | Vanabangi |