Vararamachandrapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chinnamattapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Jediguppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kunduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Mulkanapally]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Pedda Mattapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ramavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Rekapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Sriramgiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Thummileru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vaddegudem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:47, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chinnamattapalle |
| 2) | Jediguppa |
| 3) | Kunduluru |
| 4) | Mulkanapally |
| 5) | Pedda Mattapalle |
| 6) | Rajupeta |
| 7) | Ramavaram |
| 8) | Rekapalli |
| 9) | Sriramgiri |
| 10) | Thummileru |
| 11) | Vaddegudem |