Maredumilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Madduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Pujaripakalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Maredumilli (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Musuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:31, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Madduluru |
| 2) | Kuduru |
| 3) | Pujaripakalu |
| 4) | Maredumilli (G.P) |
| 5) | Musuru |