Chodavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Venkayyagaripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Pakirsahebpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chodavaram (CT)]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:23, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annavaram |
| 2) | Venkayyagaripeta |
| 3) | Pakirsahebpeta |
| 4) | Chodavaram (CT) |