Makavarapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Village Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Appannadorapalem | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || B.s.peta | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Bayyavaram | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Bheemaboinapalem | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Burugupalem | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Chamanthipuram | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || G.venkatapuram | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Gangavaram | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Giduthuru | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Jangalapalli | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || K.tutipala | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Koduru | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Kondala Agraharam | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Latchannapalem | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Makavarapalem | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Mallavaram | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Mamidipalem | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Musidipalem | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Narayana Rajupeta | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || P.p. Agraharam | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Papayyapalem | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Peddipalem | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Pydipala | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Ramannapalem | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Ratchapalle | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Settipalem | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Tadapala | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Thamaram | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Tootipala | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Vajragada | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Z. Gangavaram | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:41, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Village Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Appannadorapalem |
| 2 | B.s.peta |
| 3 | Bayyavaram |
| 4 | Bheemaboinapalem |
| 5 | Burugupalem |
| 6 | Chamanthipuram |
| 7 | G.venkatapuram |
| 8 | Gangavaram |
| 9 | Giduthuru |
| 10 | Jangalapalli |
| 11 | K.tutipala |
| 12 | Koduru |
| 13 | Kondala Agraharam |
| 14 | Latchannapalem |
| 15 | Makavarapalem |
| 16 | Mallavaram |
| 17 | Mamidipalem |
| 18 | Musidipalem |
| 19 | Narayana Rajupeta |
| 20 | P.p. Agraharam |
| 21 | Papayyapalem |
| 22 | Peddipalem |
| 23 | Pydipala |
| 24 | Ramannapalem |
| 25 | Ratchapalle |
| 26 | Settipalem |
| 27 | Tadapala |
| 28 | Thamaram |
| 29 | Tootipala |
| 30 | Vajragada |
| 31 | Z. Gangavaram |