Bommanahal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Bommanahal (G.P)]] | | 1) || [[Bandur]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bollanaguddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommanahal (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[D.honnur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Elanji]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gonehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Govindawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Haresamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalluhola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolaganahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kuruvalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingadahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nemakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Siddarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Singanahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sreedharaghatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Uddehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Unthakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Upparahal]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:42, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandur |
| 2) | Bollanaguddam |
| 3) | Bommanahal (G.P) |
| 4) | D.honnur |
| 5) | Elanji |
| 6) | Gonehal |
| 7) | Govindawada |
| 8) | Haresamudram |
| 9) | Kalluhola |
| 10) | Kolaganahalli |
| 11) | Kuruvalli |
| 12) | Lingadahal |
| 13) | Nemakallu |
| 14) | Siddarampuram |
| 15) | Singanahalli |
| 16) | Sreedharaghatta |
| 17) | Uddehal |
| 18) | Unthakal |
| 19) | Upparahal |