D.Hirehal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[D.hirehal (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Dodaghatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Hulikal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Jajarakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Kadalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Kudlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[M.hanumapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Madenahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Malapanagudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Mallikethi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Muradi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Nagalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Obulapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Pulakurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Somalapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:52, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Cherlopalli |
| 2 | D.hirehal (G.P) |
| 3 | Dodaghatta |
| 4 | Hulikal |
| 5 | Jajarakal |
| 6 | Kadalur |
| 7 | Kudlur |
| 8 | M.hanumapuram |
| 9 | Madenahalli |
| 10 | Malapanagudi |
| 11 | Mallikethi |
| 12 | Muradi |
| 13 | Nagalapuram |
| 14 | Obulapuram |
| 15 | Pulakurthi |
| 16 | Somalapuram |