Gooty: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbedoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basinepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Basinepalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bethapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bramhanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dharmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Erragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Issurarallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jakkalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karidikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kojjepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lachenapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mamadur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[T.kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thondapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Turakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ubicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Utakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vannedoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yangannapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:00, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbedoddi |
| 2) | Basinepalli |
| 3) | Basinepalli Thanda |
| 4) | Bethapalli |
| 5) | Bramhanapalli |
| 6) | Cherlopalli |
| 7) | Dharmapuram |
| 8) | Erragudi |
| 9) | Issurarallapalli |
| 10) | Jakkalacheruvu |
| 11) | Karidikonda |
| 12) | Kojjepalli |
| 13) | Kothapeta |
| 14) | Lachenapalli |
| 15) | Mamadur |
| 16) | Peddoddi |
| 17) | Rajapuram |
| 18) | T.kothapalli |
| 19) | Thondapadu |
| 20) | Turakapalli |
| 21) | Ubicherla |
| 22) | Utakallu |
| 23) | Vannedoddi |
| 24) | Yangannapalli |