Gummagatta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[75.veerapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Belodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Bhupasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Galagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Gonabhavi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Gummagatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[K.p. Doddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Kalugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Marem Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Netrapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Pulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Rangasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Sirige Doddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Tallakera]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:07, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | 75.veerapuram |
| 2 | Belodu |
| 3 | Bhupasamudram |
| 4 | Galagala |
| 5 | Gollapalli |
| 6 | Gonabhavi |
| 7 | Gummagatta |
| 8 | K.p. Doddi |
| 9 | Kalugodu |
| 10 | Marem Palli |
| 11 | Netrapalli |
| 12 | Pulakunta |
| 13 | Rangasamudram |
| 14 | Sirige Doddi |
| 15 | Tallakera |