Kanekal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bennikal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bidurukuntham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ganigera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Garudachedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopula Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hanakanahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Hulikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jakkalavadiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalekurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanekal (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Malyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[N.hanumapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ratchumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sollapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thumbiganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Udegolam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yerragunta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:33, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bennikal |
| 2) | Bidurukuntham |
| 3) | Brahmasamudram |
| 4) | Ganigera |
| 5) | Garudachedu |
| 6) | Gopula Puram |
| 7) | Hanakanahal |
| 8) | Hulikera |
| 9) | Jakkalavadiki |
| 10) | Kalekurthy |
| 11) | Kanekal (G.P) |
| 12) | Malyam |
| 13) | N.hanumapuram |
| 14) | Ratchumarri |
| 15) | Sollapuram |
| 16) | Thumbiganur |
| 17) | Udegolam |
| 18) | Yerragunta |