Kudair: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aravakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cholasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gotukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ipperu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jallipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kalagalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kammuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Korrakodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kudair (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Marutla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Muddalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[P.narayanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Udiripikonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:36, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aravakur |
| 2) | Cholasamudram |
| 3) | Gotukuru |
| 4) | Ipperu |
| 5) | Jallipalli |
| 6) | Kalagalla |
| 7) | Kammuru |
| 8) | Korrakodu |
| 9) | Kudair (G.P) |
| 10) | Marutla |
| 11) | Muddalapuram |
| 12) | P.narayanapuram |
| 13) | Thimmapuram |
| 14) | Udiripikonda |