Kalyandrug: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhattuvanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Borampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Byadrahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chapiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duradakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[East Kodipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garudapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Golla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hulikal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Manirevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muddinayanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narayanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Palavoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ptr Palli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thimmasamudram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:24, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhattuvanipalli |
| 2) | Borampalli |
| 3) | Byadrahalli |
| 4) | Chapiri |
| 5) | Duradakunta |
| 6) | East Kodipalli |
| 7) | Garudapuram |
| 8) | Golla |
| 9) | Hulikal |
| 10) | Kondapuram |
| 11) | Kotturu |
| 12) | Manirevu |
| 13) | Muddinayanapalli |
| 14) | Narayanapuram |
| 15) | Palavoy |
| 16) | Ptr Palli Thanda |
| 17) | Thimmasamudram |