Kambadur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chennampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kambadur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Karthanaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kurakulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Marrimakula Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mulakanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nuthimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ralla Anantapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Timmapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:27, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chennampalli |
| 2) | Gollapalli |
| 3) | Kambadur (G.P) |
| 4) | Karthanaparthi |
| 5) | Kurakulapalli |
| 6) | Marrimakula Palli |
| 7) | Mulakanur |
| 8) | Nuthimadugu |
| 9) | Pallur |
| 10) | Ralla Anantapuram |
| 11) | Ramapuram |
| 12) | Timmapuram |