Kundurpi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Appilepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bestharapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jambugumpala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kariganipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kundurpi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mahanthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Malayanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nijavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Tenagal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tumukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Yarrakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yenumaladoddi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:42, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Appilepalli |
| 2) | Basapuram |
| 3) | Bestharapalli |
| 4) | Jambugumpala |
| 5) | Kariganipalli |
| 6) | Kundurpi (G.P) |
| 7) | Mahanthapuram |
| 8) | Malayanur |
| 9) | Nijavalli |
| 10) | Tenagal |
| 11) | Tumukunta |
| 12) | Yarrakunta |
| 13) | Yenumaladoddi |