Yellanur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[85 Nittor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boppepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bukkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chilamakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinthakayamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Danthalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Guddumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jangampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kuchivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mallagundla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Medikurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Neerajampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pathapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peddamallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thirumalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vemulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Venkatampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vennapusapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yellanur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:04, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | 85 Nittor |
| 2) | Boppepalli |
| 3) | Bukkapuram |
| 4) | Chilamakuru |
| 5) | Chinthakayamanda |
| 6) | Danthalapalli |
| 7) | Guddumarri |
| 8) | Jangampalli |
| 9) | Kalluru |
| 10) | Kuchivaripalli |
| 11) | Mallagundla |
| 12) | Medikurthi |
| 13) | Neerajampalli |
| 14) | Pathapalli |
| 15) | Peddamallepalli |
| 16) | Singavaram |
| 17) | Thirumalapuram |
| 18) | Vemulapalli |
| 19) | Venkatampalli |
| 20) | Vennapusapalli |
| 21) | Yellanur |