Vidapanakal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Cheekalaguriki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Donekal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gadekal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Hanchanahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Havaligi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Janardhana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kadadarabenchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Karakamukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kottala Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Malapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Palthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Poliki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[R.kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Undabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[V.kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Velpumadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vidapanakal (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:58, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cheekalaguriki |
| 2) | Donekal |
| 3) | Gadekal |
| 4) | Hanchanahal |
| 5) | Havaligi |
| 6) | Janardhana Palli |
| 7) | Kadadarabenchi |
| 8) | Karakamukkala |
| 9) | Kottala Palli |
| 10) | Malapuram |
| 11) | Palthuru |
| 12) | Poliki |
| 13) | R.kottala |
| 14) | Undabanda |
| 15) | V.kothakota |
| 16) | Velpumadugu |
| 17) | Vidapanakal (G.P) |