Galiveedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Araveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boreddigaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheemala Cheruvu Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Eguva Gottiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Galiveedu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garugupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gopanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gorancheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gundlacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Korlakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nooleeveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pandikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Poolia Kunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pyarampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Talamudipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thummukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Veligallu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:28, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Araveedu |
| 2) | Boreddigaripalli |
| 3) | Cheemala Cheruvu Palli |
| 4) | Eguva Gottiveedu |
| 5) | Galiveedu (G.P) |
| 6) | Garugupalli |
| 7) | Gopanapalli |
| 8) | Gorancheruvu |
| 9) | Gundlacheruvu |
| 10) | Korlakunta |
| 11) | Nooleeveedu |
| 12) | Pandikunta |
| 13) | Poolia Kunta |
| 14) | Pyarampalli |
| 15) | Talamudipi |
| 16) | Thummukunta |
| 17) | Veligallu |