Gurramkonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amilepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cherlopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gurramkonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Marrimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nadimikandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Sangasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sarimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Setlivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[T.pasalavandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Tharigonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tharigondarachapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yellutla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:31, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amilepalle |
| 2) | Cherlopalle |
| 3) | Gurramkonda (G.P) |
| 4) | Khandriga |
| 5) | Marrimakulapalle |
| 6) | Marripadu |
| 7) | Nadimikandriga |
| 8) | Ramapuram |
| 9) | Sangasamudram |
| 10) | Sarimadugu |
| 11) | Setlivaripalle |
| 12) | T.pasalavandlapalle |
| 13) | Tharigonda |
| 14) | Tharigondarachapalle |
| 15) | Yellutla |