Nellipaka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Chodavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Gannavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[G.Kothagudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Gowridevipeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kannaigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Krishnavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Murumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nallakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nandigama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pitchikalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Purushothapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramagopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rayanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thotapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tripura Penta Veedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Venkatareddipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vissapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yetapaka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chodavaram |
| 2) | Gannavaram |
| 3) | G.Kothagudem |
| 4) | Gowridevipeta |
| 5) | Gundala |
| 6) | Kannaigudem |
| 7) | Krishnavaram |
| 8) | Laxmipuram |
| 9) | Murumuru |
| 10) | Nallakunta |
| 11) | Nandigama |
| 12) | Nellipaka |
| 13) | Pitchikalapadu |
| 14) | Purushothapatnam |
| 15) | Ramagopalapuram |
| 16) | Rayanipeta |
| 17) | Thotapalli |
| 18) | Tripura Penta Veedu |
| 19) | Venkatareddipeta |
| 20) | Vissapuram |
| 21) | Yetapaka |