Chitvel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[C.kandulavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[C.m.rachapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chitvel (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devamachupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[K.s.agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[K.v.r.r.puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kampasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Maharajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Malemapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Margopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mylapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagiripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nakkalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Neethivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pollopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thimmaiahgaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thimmaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thummakonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | C.kandulavaripalli |
| 2) | C.m.rachapalli |
| 3) | Chitvel (G.P) |
| 4) | Cherlopalli |
| 5) | Devamachupalli |
| 6) | K.s.agraharam |
| 7) | K.v.r.r.puram |
| 8) | Kampasamudram |
| 9) | Maharajupuram |
| 10) | Malemapuram |
| 11) | Margopalli |
| 12) | Mylapalli |
| 13) | Nagavaram |
| 14) | Nagiripadu |
| 15) | Nakkalapalli |
| 16) | Neethivaripalli |
| 17) | Pollopalli |
| 18) | Rajukunta |
| 19) | Thimmaiahgaripalli |
| 20) | Thimmaiahpalem |
| 21) | Thummakonda |