Kambhamvaripalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Galivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Garnimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gorantlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gyarampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jillellamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kambhamvaripalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kotha Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Maddipatlavandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mahalrajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Marella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Matampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Muttupallivandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Noothanakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sorakayalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sugali Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Theethavaguntapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thuvvapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vagalla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:38, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Galivaripalli |
| 2) | Garnimitta |
| 3) | Gorantlapalle |
| 4) | Gyarampalle |
| 5) | Jillellamanda |
| 6) | Kambhamvaripalle (G.P) |
| 7) | Kotha Palli |
| 8) | Maddipatlavandlapalle |
| 9) | Mahalrajupalle |
| 10) | Marella |
| 11) | Matampalle |
| 12) | Muttupallivandlapalli |
| 13) | Noothanakalva |
| 14) | Sorakayalapeta |
| 15) | Sugali Thanda |
| 16) | Theethavaguntapalle |
| 17) | Thimmapuram |
| 18) | Thuvvapalle |
| 19) | Vagalla |