Pedapudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atchutapuratrayam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chintapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Domada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gandredu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[G. Mamidada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kaikavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandregula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Karakuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kumarapriyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Puttakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pyna]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rameswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sampara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sehapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vendra]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:09, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atchutapuratrayam |
| 2) | Chintapalle |
| 3) | Domada |
| 4) | Gandredu |
| 5) | G. Mamidada |
| 6) | Kaikavolu |
| 7) | Kandregula |
| 8) | Karakuduru |
| 9) | Kumarapriyam |
| 10) | Pedapudi |
| 11) | Peddada |
| 12) | Puttakonda |
| 13) | Pyna |
| 14) | Rajupalem |
| 15) | Rameswaram |
| 16) | Sampara |
| 17) | Sehapuram |
| 18) | Vendra |