Obulavaripalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[B.kammapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.p.rachapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bommavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Botimeedipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chennampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chennamrajupodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinnavarampodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gadela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gadela Venkata Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gobburivaripallei]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Goddalarevupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Govindampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Korlakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mangalampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mangampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mukkavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Obulavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddavorampodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rallacheruvupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yellaiahpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yerragunta Kota]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:12, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | B.kammapalli |
| 2) | B.p.rachapalli |
| 3) | Balireddipalli |
| 4) | Bommavaram |
| 5) | Botimeedipalli |
| 6) | Chennampalli |
| 7) | Chennamrajupodu |
| 8) | Chinnavarampodu |
| 9) | Gadela |
| 10) | Gadela Venkata Ramapuram |
| 11) | Gobburivaripallei |
| 12) | Goddalarevupalli |
| 13) | Govindampalli |
| 14) | Korlakunta |
| 15) | Mangalampalli |
| 16) | Mangampeta |
| 17) | Mukkavaripalli |
| 18) | Obulavaripalli |
| 19) | Peddavorampodu |
| 20) | Rallacheruvupalli |
| 21) | Yellaiahpalli |
| 22) | Yerragunta Kota |