Peddamandyam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aveke Naick Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandameeda Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandrevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[C.gollapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Diguvapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurramvandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotakada Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mandalavandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Musalikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nathi Obannagaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Papepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peddamandyam (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rama Naick Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Siddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sivapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Veligallu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:15, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aveke Naick Thanda |
| 2) | Bandameeda Palle |
| 3) | Bandrevu |
| 4) | C.gollapalle |
| 5) | Diguvapalle |
| 6) | Gurramvandlapalle |
| 7) | Kalicherla |
| 8) | Kotakada Palle |
| 9) | Mandalavandlapalle |
| 10) | Musalikunta |
| 11) | Nathi Obannagaripalle |
| 12) | Papepalle |
| 13) | Peddamandyam (G.P) |
| 14) | Rama Naick Thanda |
| 15) | Siddavaram |
| 16) | Sivapuram |
| 17) | Veligallu |