Ravulapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ithakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ketharajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Komaraju Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lakshmipolavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mummidivarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Podagatlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ravulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ubalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vedireswaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:27, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Devarapalle |
| 2) | Gopalapuram |
| 3) | Ithakota |
| 4) | Ketharajupalle |
| 5) | Komaraju Lanka |
| 6) | Lakshmipolavaram |
| 7) | Mummidivarappadu |
| 8) | Podagatlapalli |
| 9) | Ravulapadu |
| 10) | Ravulapalem |
| 11) | Ubalanka |
| 12) | Vedireswaram |