Piler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodumalluvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Doddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudarevupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakularampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kavalipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mellacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mudupulavemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Piler (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Regallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Talupula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vepulabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yerraguntlapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:27, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agraharam |
| 2) | Balamvaripalle |
| 3) | Bodumalluvaripalle |
| 4) | Doddipalle |
| 5) | Gudarevupalle |
| 6) | Jandla |
| 7) | Kakularampalle |
| 8) | Kavalipalle |
| 9) | Mellacheruvu |
| 10) | Mudupulavemula |
| 11) | Piler (G.P) |
| 12) | Regallu |
| 13) | Talupula |
| 14) | Vepulabylu |
| 15) | Yerraguntlapalle |