Routhulapudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balarmpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bangarayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhapa Bhupalapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dhara Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Diguva Sivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gidajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gummaregula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jaldam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Latchireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mallampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[M.Chamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mulagapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[N.N.Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pallapu Chamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Parupaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Raghavapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Rowthulapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[S.Pydipala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Srungadhara Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Srungavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Uppampalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:31, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.Mallavaram |
| 2) | Balarmpuram |
| 3) | Bangarayyapeta |
| 4) | Bhapa Bhupalapatnam |
| 5) | Dhara Jagannadhapuram |
| 6) | Diguva Sivada |
| 7) | Gangavaram |
| 8) | Gidajam |
| 9) | Gummaregula |
| 10) | Jaldam |
| 11) | Koduru |
| 12) | Kothuru |
| 13) | Latchireddipalem |
| 14) | Mallampeta |
| 15) | M.Chamavaram |
| 16) | Mulagapudi |
| 17) | N.N.Patnam |
| 18) | Pallapu Chamavaram |
| 19) | Parupaka |
| 20) | Raghavapatnam |
| 21) | Rajavaram |
| 22) | Rowthulapudi |
| 23) | S.Pydipala |
| 24) | Srungadhara Agraharam |
| 25) | Srungavaram |
| 26) | Uppampalem |