Sambepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavikamma Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Devapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dudyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gunnikuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Guriginjakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Guttapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Motakatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nagireddigaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Narayanareddigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Peddabidiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Prakashnagar Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Reddivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Routhukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sambepalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Settipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Somavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sadipiralavandala Palli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:58, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavikamma Palli |
| 2) | Devapatla |
| 3) | Dudyala |
| 4) | Gunnikuntla |
| 5) | Guriginjakunta |
| 6) | Guttapalle |
| 7) | Motakatla |
| 8) | Nagireddigaripalli |
| 9) | Narayanareddigaripalle |
| 10) | Peddabidiki |
| 11) | Prakashnagar Colony |
| 12) | Reddivaripalli |
| 13) | Routhukunta |
| 14) | Sambepalle (G.P) |
| 15) | Settipalle |
| 16) | Somavaram |
| 17) | Sadipiralavandala Palli |