U.Kothapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amaravilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aminabada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gorsa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Isukapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Isukapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Komaragiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondevaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotha Moolapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kutukudumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mulapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ponnada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ramanakkapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sreeramnagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uppada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vakatippa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yendapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:41, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amaravilli |
| 2) | Aminabada |
| 3) | Gorsa |
| 4) | Isukapalli |
| 5) | K.Isukapalli |
| 6) | Komaragiri |
| 7) | Kondevaram |
| 8) | Kotha Moolapeta |
| 9) | Kothapalle |
| 10) | Kutukudumilli |
| 11) | Mulapeta |
| 12) | Nagulapalle |
| 13) | Ponnada |
| 14) | Ramanakkapeta |
| 15) | Sreeramnagar |
| 16) | Uppada |
| 17) | Vakatippa |
| 18) | Yendapalle |