Uppalaguptam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bheemanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinagedavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gollavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kithanacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Munipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nimmakayalakothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedagadavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sannavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Saripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Surasaniyanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[T.Challapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Uppalaguptam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vanapallipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vilasavilli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:42, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemanapalli |
| 2) | Chinagedavilli |
| 3) | Gollavalli |
| 4) | Gopavaram |
| 5) | Kithanacheruvu |
| 6) | Kunavaram |
| 7) | Munipalle |
| 8) | Nangavaram |
| 9) | Nimmakayalakothapalle |
| 10) | Pedagadavalli |
| 11) | Sannavilli |
| 12) | Saripalli |
| 13) | Surasaniyanam |
| 14) | T.Challapalle |
| 15) | Uppalaguptam |
| 16) | Vanapallipalem |
| 17) | Vilasavilli |