Yeleswaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhadravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[C.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[East Lakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jeddangi Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Lingamparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Marriveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Peddanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Peravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ramanayya Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Siripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Thirumali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Yerravaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:43, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhadravaram |
| 2) | C.Rayavaram |
| 3) | East Lakshmipuram |
| 4) | Jeddangi Annavaram |
| 5) | Lingamparthi |
| 6) | Marriveedu |
| 7) | Peddanapalle |
| 8) | Peravaram |
| 9) | Ramanayya Peta |
| 10) | Siripuram |
| 11) | Thirumali |
| 12) | Yerravaram |