T.Sundupalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Bagampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Chinna Golla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Edigapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[G. Reddyvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Machireddigari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Maditadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Mudumpadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Peddaneni Kaluva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Polemerapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Sontamvandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[T.sundupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Thimmasamudram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:02, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Bagampalli |
| 2 | Chinna Golla Palli |
| 3 | Edigapalli |
| 4 | G. Reddyvaripalli |
| 5 | Machireddigari Palli |
| 6 | Maditadu |
| 7 | Mudumpadu |
| 8 | Peddaneni Kaluva |
| 9 | Polemerapalli |
| 10 | Rayavaram |
| 11 | Sontamvandlapalli |
| 12 | T.sundupalli |
| 13 | Thimmasamudram |