Prathipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Bavuruvaka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[Buradakota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[Chinasankarlapudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | |4) || [[Chintaluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | |5) || [[Dharmavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | |6) || [[Gajjanapudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | |7) || [[Gokavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | |8) || [[Lampakalova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | |9) || [[Pandavulapalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | |10) || [[Peda Sankarlapudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | |11) || [[Peddipalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | |12) || [[Pothuluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | |13) || [[Prathipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | |14) || [[Rachapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | |15) || [[Rowthulapalem]] | ||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sarabhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[T.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[U.Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Uttarakanchi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Venkatanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vommangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Yeluru]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:24, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bavuruvaka |
| 2) | Buradakota |
| 3) | Chinasankarlapudi |
| 4) | Chintaluru |
| 5) | Dharmavaram |
| 6) | Gajjanapudi |
| 7) | Gokavaram |
| 8) | Lampakalova |
| 9) | Pandavulapalem |
| 10) | Peda Sankarlapudi |
| 11) | Peddipalem |
| 12) | Pothuluru |
| 13) | Prathipadu |
| 14) | Rachapalle |
| 15) | Rowthulapalem |
| 16) | Sarabhavaram |
| 17) | T.Rayavaram |
| 18) | U.Jagannadhapuram |
| 19) | Uttarakanchi |
| 20) | Vakapalle |
| 21) | Venkatanagaram |
| 22) | Vommangi |
| 23) | Yeluru |