Amruthalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amruthalur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Govada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Intur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Korutadiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kuchipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Moparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mulpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Panchalavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pyaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Turumella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vamanagunta Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yedavuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yelavarru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:30, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amruthalur (G.P) |
| 2) | Bodapadu |
| 3) | Govada |
| 4) | Intur |
| 5) | Korutadiparru |
| 6) | Kuchipudi |
| 7) | Moparru |
| 8) | Mulpur |
| 9) | Panchalavaram |
| 10) | Pedapudi |
| 11) | Pyaparru |
| 12) | Turumella |
| 13) | Vamanagunta Palem |
| 14) | Yedavuru |
| 15) | Yelavarru |